Apply Anytime
Apply for your Dubai visa online anytime, be it day or night, as per your convenience.
Low Rates & Top Savings
Save your hard-earned money with our low visa process rates.
Reviewed by Real Travellers
Positive reviews by our customers reflect our top quality services.
We Speak your Language
Enjoy our visa process services in your own language.

90 Days Dubai Visa

A Tourist visa which is valid for 90 days cannot be extended more. This visa could be used by individuals looking for job opportunities and beauty of this visa is that Traveler do not need to exit the country for visa change only in airport IN & OUT can be done by paying fee as per the immigration. If you plan to invite your families for a little longer duration of stay, a 90 days visa is really good option which can meet your requirements.

Duration Regular Application
(4-5 working days)
Urgent Application
(2-3 working days)
90 Days USD 246 / AED 900 USD 314 / AED 1150
Visa Documents
Visitor’s Documents
  • Visitor’s Scanned Passport copy (valid minimum for 6 months)
  • Passport Size photographs with white background preferred
  • Confirmed return air tickets
Guarantor’s Documents
  • Guarantor’s Passport copy and visa page copy (both valid for minimum 3 months)
  • A security cheque of AED 5000
  • 1 month Bank statement supporting the cheque drawn from the same account.
Special note
  • The 90 days extended visa cannot be extended furthermore.
  • If the visitor does not have a guarantor in UAE then in that case you can you can give us security deposit through your credit card via PayPal or do online remittance in our bank account.
  • For families travelling to UAE with tourist purpose may not need to put deposit.
  • We need minimum 3 to 5 working days to issue your visa application. This might change for some nationalities.