Apply Anytime
Apply for your Dubai visa online anytime, be it day or night, as per your convenience.
Low Rates & Top Savings
Save your hard-earned money with our low visa process rates.
Reviewed by Real Travellers
Positive reviews by our customers reflect our top quality services.
We Speak your Language
Enjoy our visa process services in your own language.

30 Days Dubai Visa

A 30 days visa is the best option if you intend on a bit longer stay in UAE. If you wish to call your friends or family members to look for a job here in UAE then a 30 day tourist visa is the perfect duration which suits your plan. With attractive rates and easy to go formalities you can get your UAE visa in 3 to 5 working days.

Duration Regular Application
(4-5 working days)
Urgent Application
(2-3 working days)
30 Days USD 107 / AED 390 USD 123 / AED 450
Visa Documents
Visitor’s Documents
  • Visitor’s Scanned Passport copy (valid minimum for 6 months)
  • Passport Size photographs with white background preferred
  • Confirmed return air tickets
Guarantor’s Documents
  • Guarantor’s Passport copy and visa page copy (both valid for minimum 3 months)
  • A security cheque of aed 5000
  • 1 month Bank statement supporting the cheque drawn from the same account.
Special note
  • The 30 days visa is Non-Extendable.
  • If the visitor does not have a guarantor in UAE then in that case you can you can give us security deposit through your credit card via PayPal or do online remittance in our bank account.
  • For families travelling to UAE with tourist purpose may not need to put deposit.
  • We need minimum 3 to 5 working days to issue your visa application. This might change for some nationalities.